Rooster Beker 2019/2020

Nr Datum Thuis Uit
B01 09-09-19 Dikke Mug 4 - Op Dreef 2
B02 09-09-19 Carambole 1 - Egelantier 3
B03 10-09-19 Katpolder 2 - Katpolder 1
B04 10-09-19 Raedthuys 1 - Sportvrienden 3
B05 10-09-19 Raedthuys 2 - Wapen v Gouda 3
B06 10-09-19 Op Dreef 3 - Sportvrienden 2
B07 10-09-19 Egelantier 2 - Carambole 6
B08 11-09-19 Dikke Mug 2 - Carambole 3
B09 11-09-19 Sportvrienden 4 - Zoetermeer 3
B10 11-09-19 Zoetermeer 2 - Wapen v Gouda 2
B11 11-09-19 Egelantier 4 - Concordia 4
B12 11-09-19 Rust Wat 2 - Concordia 2
B13 12-09-19 Dikke Mug 3 - Op Dreef 4
B14 12-09-19 Wapen v Gouda 1 - Egelantier 1
B15 12-09-19 Fisherman's Friends - Zoetermeer 1
B16 12-09-19 Sportvrienden 1 - Carambole 2
B17 12-09-19 Carambole 4 - Katpolder 3
B18 13-09-19 Concordia 1 - Op Dreef 1
B19 13-09-19 Concordia 3 - Rust Wat 1
B20 13-09-19 Katpolder 4 - Dikke Mug 1
B21 23-09-19 Op Dreef 1 - Concordia 1
B22 23-09-19 Zoetermeer 1 - Fisherman's Friends
B23 24-09-19 Op Dreef 2 - Dikke Mug 4
B24 24-09-19 Carambole 6 - Egelantier 2
B25 25-09-19 Wapen v Gouda 2 - Zoetermeer 2
B26 25-09-19 Sportvrienden 2 - Op Dreef 3
B27 25-09-19 Zoetermeer 3 - Sportvrienden 4
B28 25-09-19 Egelantier 3 - Carambole 1
B29 25-09-19 Rust Wat 1 - Concordia 3
B30 26-09-19 Dikke Mug 1 - Katpolder 4
B31 26-09-19 Katpolder 1 - Katpolder 2
B32 26-09-19 Wapen v Gouda 3 - Raedthuys 2
B33 26-09-19 Op Dreef 4 - Dikke Mug 3
B34 26-09-19 Egelantier 1 - Wapen v Gouda 1
B35 26-09-19 Carambole 2 - Sportvrienden 1
B36 27-09-19 Concordia 2 - Rust Wat 2
B37 27-09-19 Concordia 4 - Egelantier 4
B38 27-09-19 Katpolder 3 - Carambole 4
B39 27-09-19 Sportvrienden 3 - Raedthuys 1
B40 27-09-19 Carambole 3 - Dikke Mug 2
B41 21-10-19 Zoetermeer 1 - Rust Wat 2
B42 22-10-19
17-12-19
Carambole 5 - Dikke Mug 3
B43 22-10-19 Op Dreef 2 - Sportvrienden 4
B44 23-10-19 Egelantier 4 - Raedthuys 2
B45 24-10-19 Fisherman's Friends - Concordia 1
B46 24-10-19 Sportvrienden 1 - Egelantier 2
B47 24-10-19 Katpolder 1 - Op Dreef 3
B48 25-10-19 Concordia 3 - Wapen v Gouda 1
B49 25-10-19 Concordia 2 - Zoetermeer 2
B50 25-10-19 Katpolder 3 - Egelantier 3
B51 25-10-19 Sportvrienden 3 - Katpolder 4
B52 25-10-19
N.n.b.
Carambole 3 - Katpolder 2
B53 26-11-19 Raedthuys 2 - Egelantier 4
B54 26-11-19 Egelantier 2 - Sportvrienden 1
B55 26-11-19 Katpolder 2 - Carambole 3
B56 26-11-19 Op Dreef 3 - Katpolder 1
B57 27-11-19 Rust Wat 2 - Zoetermeer 1
B58 27-11-19 Zoetermeer 2 - Concordia 2
B59 27-11-19 Egelantier 3 - Katpolder 3
B60 27-11-19 Sportvrienden 4 - Op Dreef 2
B61 28-11-19 Concordia 1 - Fisherman's Friends
B62 28-11-19 Wapen v Gouda 1 - Concordia 3
B63 28-11-19 Dikke Mug 3 - Carambole 5
B64 29-11-19 Katpolder 4 - Sportvrienden 3