Biljartvereniging: Op Dreef

Verenigingsnummer: 15

Sportcafé De Dreef
Oude Dreef 4A
2741 ST Waddinxveen

Teams

Op Dreef 1 3B

Op Dreef 2 A

Op Dreef 3 B

Op Dreef 4 C

Geplande Wedstrijden

Datum Nr Wedstrijd
vr20-09-1915Katpolder 4 - Op Dreef 4
ma23-09-19B21Op Dreef 1 - Concordia 1
di24-09-19B23Op Dreef 2 - Dikke Mug 4
wo25-09-19B26Sportvrienden 2 - Op Dreef 3
do26-09-19B33Op Dreef 4 - Dikke Mug 3
di01-10-1921Op Dreef 2 - Carambole 1
wo02-10-1924Sportvrienden 2 - Op Dreef 3
do03-10-1929Wapen v Gouda 1 - Op Dreef 1
do03-10-1931Op Dreef 4 - Katpolder 4
ma07-10-1939Op Dreef 1 - Rust Wat 2
di08-10-1942Op Dreef 3 - Carambole 5
do10-10-1952Wapen v Gouda 3 - Op Dreef 2
vr11-10-1957Sportvrienden 3 - Op Dreef 4
di15-10-1962Katpolder 2 - Op Dreef 3
di15-10-1964t Raedthuys 2 - Op Dreef 4
di15-10-1965Op Dreef 2 - Carambole 3
do17-10-1975Egelantier 1 - Op Dreef 1
ma28-10-1980Op Dreef 1 - Zoetermeer 1
di29-10-1982Op Dreef 3 - Katpolder 1
di29-10-1983Egelantier 2 - Op Dreef 2
do31-10-1993Op Dreef 4 - Egelantier 4
ma04-11-19102Dikke Mug 4 - Op Dreef 4
di05-11-19108Op Dreef 2 - Dikke Mug 1
wo06-11-19111Zoetermeer 2 - Op Dreef 1
wo06-11-19112Egelantier 3 - Op Dreef 3
ma11-11-19122Op Dreef 1 - Concordia 2
di12-11-19123Op Dreef 3 - Concordia 4
wo13-11-19129Zoetermeer 3 - Op Dreef 2
do14-11-19135Op Dreef 4 - Katpolder 3
ma18-11-19144Op Dreef 1 - Rust Wat 1
di19-11-19150Op Dreef 3 - Dikke Mug 2
do21-11-19156Dikke Mug 3 - Op Dreef 4
do21-11-19160Carambole 2 - Op Dreef 2
di03-12-19165Op Dreef 2 - t Raedthuys 1
do05-12-19177Op Dreef 4 - Sportvrienden 4
do05-12-19179Carambole 4 - Op Dreef 3
vr06-12-19180Concordia 1 - Op Dreef 1
ma09-12-19186Op Dreef 1 - Concordia 3
di10-12-19190Op Dreef 3 - Sportvrienden 1
di10-12-19191Carambole 6 - Op Dreef 4
do19-12-19213Fisherman's Friends - Op Dreef 1
do19-12-19214Carambole 2 - Op Dreef 2
di07-01-20222Op Dreef 2 - Egelantier 2
wo08-01-20223Wapen v Gouda 2 - Op Dreef 1
ma13-01-20231Op Dreef 1 - Wapen v Gouda 1
ma13-01-20233Carambole 1 - Op Dreef 2
di14-01-20234Op Dreef 3 - Sportvrienden 2
vr17-01-20248Katpolder 4 - Op Dreef 4
di28-01-20255Op Dreef 2 - Wapen v Gouda 3
di28-01-20256Carambole 5 - Op Dreef 3
wo29-01-20261Rust Wat 2 - Op Dreef 1
do30-01-20265Op Dreef 4 - Sportvrienden 3
ma03-02-20272Op Dreef 1 - Egelantier 1
di04-02-20274Op Dreef 3 - Katpolder 2
do06-02-20285Op Dreef 4 - t Raedthuys 2
vr07-02-20292Carambole 3 - Op Dreef 2
ma10-02-20295Zoetermeer 1 - Op Dreef 1
di11-02-20299Op Dreef 2 - Egelantier 2
wo12-02-20304Egelantier 4 - Op Dreef 4
do13-02-20307Katpolder 1 - Op Dreef 3
ma17-02-20314Op Dreef 1 - Zoetermeer 2
di18-02-20315Op Dreef 3 - Egelantier 3
do20-02-20324Dikke Mug 1 - Op Dreef 2
do20-02-20327Op Dreef 4 - Dikke Mug 4
di03-03-20342Op Dreef 2 - Zoetermeer 3
vr06-03-20353Concordia 2 - Op Dreef 1
vr06-03-20354Concordia 4 - Op Dreef 3
vr06-03-20355Katpolder 3 - Op Dreef 4
di10-03-20357Op Dreef 2 - Carambole 2
wo11-03-20360Dikke Mug 2 - Op Dreef 3
wo11-03-20365Rust Wat 1 - Op Dreef 1
do12-03-20369Op Dreef 4 - Dikke Mug 3
ma16-03-20378Op Dreef 1 - Concordia 1
di17-03-20382t Raedthuys 1 - Op Dreef 2
di17-03-20384Op Dreef 3 - Carambole 4
wo18-03-20386Sportvrienden 4 - Op Dreef 4
do09-04-20412Op Dreef 4 - Carambole 6
do09-04-20413Sportvrienden 1 - Op Dreef 3
vr10-04-20416Concordia 3 - Op Dreef 1
ma20-04-20421Op Dreef 1 - Fisherman's Friends
di21-04-20428Carambole 5 - Op Dreef 3
do23-04-20435Op Dreef 4 - Sportvrienden 3